ALBANIA OPEN 2023 * 06.05.2023 - START LIST (on day : 24.06.2024)


Competitor

1 Class A Modern Dance Youth Solo
1Latinela Doko
''
Dance 4 Life - Tirana 1 0009
2 Class A Modern Dance All Production
1Rinor
'Production'
Rexhina Cuko
REXHINA DANCE ACADEMY - Tirana 92 0023
3 Class A Contemporary Youth Formation
1Contemporane Tango
'Contemporane Tango'
Ermal Lusha
Qendra Kulturore Kurbin - Laç 15 0001
2Dance 4 Life
'Contemporary'
Sonia Boshnjaku
Dance 4 Life - Tirana 10 0008
4 Class A Clasical Balet Youth Solo
1Pamela Shano
''
Dance 4 Life - Tirana 1 0010
5 Class A Zumba Latino fitness Kidz Formation
1Dance 4 Life
'Baby Zumba'
Sonia Boshnjaku
Dance 4 Life - Tirana 8 0005
6 Class A Folk Youth Group
1Etno Folk
'Etno Folk'
Ermal Lusha
Qendra Kulturore Kurbin - Laç 6 0002
7 Class A Breaking Senior Solo
1Danijel Kostić
''
MATRIX - DANILOVGRAD 1 0040
8 Class B Latin Show Youth Group
1LA Ladies
'Den Mix'
Jovica Nikolić
Jet Set - Podgorica 3 0032
9 Class B Modern Dance Junior 2 Formation
1Rinor 3
'Modern Dance'
Rexhina Cuko
REXHINA DANCE ACADEMY - Tirana 11 0022
10 Class B Zumba Latino fitness Juvenile 2 Production
1Dance 4 Life
'Modern Zumba'
Sonia Boshnjaku
Dance 4 Life - Tirana 18 0006
11 Class B Street Dance Junior 1 Group
1Explosion Jet Set
'Fairies'
Nevena Dragnić
Jet Set - Podgorica 6 0031
12 Class B Latino Dance Flamengo Youth Production
1Dance 4 Life
'Flamenco'
Sonia Boshnjaku
Dance 4 Life - Tirana 17 0004
13 Class B Caribbean Show Youth Group
1LA Ladies
'Lo Que Tengo Yo '
Jovica Nikolić
Jet Set - Podgorica 3 0033
14 Class B Latin Solo Open (S C J) Youth Solo
1Vujošević Iva
'Latin '
Iva Vujošević
Jet Set - Podgorica 1 0034
2Roela Allajbej
''
Dance 4 Life - Tirana 1 0039
15 Class C Jive Junior 1 Formation
1Jive
'Jive'
Rudina Demaliaj
Qendra Kulturore e Femijeve - Lezhe 10 0025
16 Class C Modern Dance All Production
1Neoclassik
'Neoclassik'
Rudina Demaliaj
Qendra Kulturore e Femijeve - Lezhe 38 0026
17 Class C Contemporary Junior 2 Formation
1Rinor 2
'Musical'
Rexhina Cuko
REXHINA DANCE ACADEMY - Tirana 12 0021
18 Class C Contemporary All Production
1Character Dance
'Character Dance'
Rudina Demaliaj
Qendra Kulturore e Femijeve - Lezhe 38 0027
19 Class C Zumba Latino fitness Juvenile 1 Production
1Dance 4 Life
'Latin Zumba'
Sonia Boshnjaku
Dance 4 Life - Tirana 23 0007
20 Class C Hip Hop Junior 2 Formation
1Rinor 1
'Hip-Hop'
Rexhina Cuko
REXHINA DANCE ACADEMY - Tirana 16 0020
21 Class C Latin Solo Open (S C J) Junior 2 Solo
1Latinela Doko
''
Dance 4 Life - Tirana 1 0028
2Janela Jakllari
''
Dance 4 Life - Tirana 1 0029
3Klarisa Doku
''
Dance 4 Life - Tirana 1 0030
4Mei Gojda
''
Dance 4 Life - Tirana 1 0035
5Aura Cibuku
''
Dance 4 Life - Tirana 1 0036
6Delvjona Halimllari
''
Dance 4 Life - Tirana 1 0037
7Majda Ibro
''
Dance 4 Life - Tirana 1 0038
Compiled by MasterDance ® MasterSoft